ETUSIVU
UUTISET
SÄÄNNÖT
MAHL
LAPSET
NUORET
AIKUISET
SENIORIT
NAISET
ILMOITTAUDU
HANKKEET
LAJIT
JALKAPALLO
JALKAPALLON TALVISARJA
JÄÄKIEKKO
JÄÄKIEKKO +40
PUUMALIIGA
SALIBANDY
SALIBANDY MANAGER
KAUKALOPALLO
JÄÄPALLO
PINGIS
POKERI
KALASTUS
GOLF
PMT TURNAUKSET
KORTTELITOIMINTA
2017-2018 SALIBANDY LOPPULOHKOT
Otteluohjelma: 2017-2018 SALIBANDY LOPPULOHKOT
MD
PVM.
Aika
Koti
Vieras
Tulos
1
26.01.2018
18:00 h
Pöyryn Pantterit
-
RiSaba
1 - 3
1
26.01.2018
18:40 h
Team A-H-M-A
-
Pöyryn Pantterit
5 - 2
1
26.01.2018
19:20 h
SC Viivelähtö
-
RiSaba
4 - 3
1
26.01.2018
20:00 h
Team A-H-M-A
-
SC Viivelähtö
1 - 3
2
02.02.2018
18:00 h
Wilmert
-
FC Hazard
2 - 2
2
02.02.2018
18:40 h
Lakeside Hoppers
-
Wilmert
4 - 4
2
02.02.2018
19:20 h
Huru-Ukot
-
FC Hazard
5 - 5
2
02.02.2018
20:00 h
Lakeside Hoppers
-
Huru-Ukot
5 - 1
3
09.02.2018
18:00 h
Team MHS
-
Wilttiketju
1 - 8
3
09.02.2018
18:40 h
SB Daltons
-
Team MHS
3 - 2
3
09.02.2018
19:20 h
Weikkoset
-
Wilttiketju
2 - 0
3
09.02.2018
20:00 h
SB Daltons
-
Weikkoset
1 - 2
4
16.02.2018
18:00 h
Team X
-
Jälkipeli Bouncers
3 - 4
4
16.02.2018
18:40 h
FC Aarnikotkat
-
Team X
2 - 5
4
16.02.2018
19:20 h
Darras Taas
-
Jälkipeli Bouncers
1 - 6
4
16.02.2018
20:00 h
FC Aarnikotkat
-
Darras Taas
5 - 0
5
09.03.2018
18:00 h
SC Viivelähtö
-
Team A-H-M-A
2 - 2
5
09.03.2018
18:40 h
Pöyryn Pantterit
-
SC Viivelähtö
1 - 2
5
09.03.2018
19:20 h
Team A-H-M-A
-
RiSaba
2 - 4
5
09.03.2018
20:00 h
RiSaba
-
Pöyryn Pantterit
9 - 2
6
16.03.2018
18:00 h
Wilmert
-
Huru-Ukot
1 - 7
6
16.03.2018
18:40 h
Huru-Ukot
-
Lakeside Hoppers
2 - 3
6
16.03.2018
19:20 h
FC Hazard
-
Wilmert
4 - 2
6
16.03.2018
20:00 h
Lakeside Hoppers
-
FC Hazard
5 - 4
7
23.03.2018
18:00 h
Team MHS
-
Weikkoset
7 - 2
7
23.03.2018
18:40 h
Weikkoset
-
SB Daltons
5 - 5
7
23.03.2018
19:20 h
Wilttiketju
-
Team MHS
1 - 4
7
23.03.2018
20:00 h
SB Daltons
-
Wilttiketju
3 - 5
8
30.03.2018
18:00 h
Jälkipeli Bouncers
-
Darras Taas
4 - 1
8
30.03.2018
18:40 h
Darras Taas
-
Team X
3 - 3
8
30.03.2018
19:20 h
Jälkipeli Bouncers
-
FC Aarnikotkat
3 - 1
8
30.03.2018
20:00 h
Team X
-
FC Aarnikotkat
2 - 5
9
07.04.2018
10:00 h
Jälkipeli Bouncers
-
Team X
6 - 4
9
07.04.2018
10:00 h
Darras Taas
-
FC Aarnikotkat
1 - 13
9
07.04.2018
10:40 h
Wilttiketju
-
SB Daltons
7 - 1
9
07.04.2018
10:40 h
Weikkoset
-
Team MHS
3 - 4
9
07.04.2018
11:20 h
FC Hazard
-
Huru-Ukot
4 - 1
9
07.04.2018
11:20 h
Wilmert
-
Lakeside Hoppers
4 - 4
9
07.04.2018
12:00 h
RiSaba
-
Team A-H-M-A
6 - 3
9
07.04.2018
12:00 h
SC Viivelähtö
-
Pöyryn Pantterit
3 - 0
9
07.04.2018
12:40 h
Team X
-
Darras Taas
8 - 3
9
07.04.2018
13:20 h
Team MHS
-
SB Daltons
1 - 11
9
07.04.2018
14:00 h
Huru-Ukot
-
Wilmert
1 - 3
9
07.04.2018
14:40 h
Pöyryn Pantterit
-
Team A-H-M-A
4 - 3
9
07.04.2018
15:20 h
FC Aarnikotkat
-
Jälkipeli Bouncers
2 - 7
9
07.04.2018
16:00 h
Wilttiketju
-
Weikkoset
1 - 3
9
07.04.2018
16:40 h
FC Hazard
-
Lakeside Hoppers
3 - 3
9
07.04.2018
17:20 h
RiSaba
-
SC Viivelähtö
6 - 4