2018 MAHL JALKAPALLO TASONMITTAUS
Otteluohjelma: 2018 MAHL JALKAPALLO TASONMITTAUS

MD PVM. Aika Koti   VierasTulos
1 21.05.2018 18:00 h Taloasema - FC Gather1 - 2
1 21.05.2018 18:00 h Wilmert - Lost Cause3 - 5
1 21.05.2018 18:40 h Taloasema - FC RedHorse2 - 2
1 21.05.2018 18:40 h Wilmert - FC Hazard4 - 5
1 21.05.2018 19:20 h FC Gather - FC RedHorse1 - 3
1 21.05.2018 19:20 h Lost Cause - FC Hazard4 - 1
1 21.05.2018 20:00 h Lakeside Hoppers - FC Aarnikotkat1 - 2
1 21.05.2018 20:00 h Fc Jäntex - Lähemäki Bar0 - 2
1 21.05.2018 20:40 h Lähemäki Bar - Canarian Pallo1 - 7
1 21.05.2018 20:40 h FC Aarnikotkat - FC Puujalat1 - 1
1 21.05.2018 21:20 h FC Puujalat - Lakeside Hoppers4 - 2
1 21.05.2018 21:20 h Canarian Pallo - Fc Jäntex9 - 1
2 29.05.2018 18:00 h FC Probba - Taloasema0 - 5
2 29.05.2018 18:00 h Unohdetut Lupaukset - Canarian Pallo1 - 8
2 29.05.2018 18:40 h Taloasema - FC Puujalat4 - 4
2 29.05.2018 18:40 h Unohdetut Lupaukset - Wilmert0 - 1
2 29.05.2018 19:20 h FC Probba - FC Puujalat1 - 4
2 29.05.2018 19:20 h Wilmert - Canarian Pallo0 - 3
2 29.05.2018 20:00 h Pöyryn Pantterit - FC RedHorse0 - 2
2 29.05.2018 20:00 h AC KB - FC Hazard1 - 2
2 29.05.2018 20:40 h FC RedHorse - FC Aarnikotkat2 - 0
2 29.05.2018 20:40 h FC Hazard - Lähemäki Bar0 - 0
2 29.05.2018 21:20 h FC Aarnikotkat - Pöyryn Pantterit1 - 1
2 29.05.2018 21:20 h Lähemäki Bar - AC KB1 - 0
3 04.06.2018 18:00 h FC Puujalat - FC Gather4 - 0
3 04.06.2018 18:00 h FC Hazard - Unohdetut Lupaukset2 - 3
3 04.06.2018 18:40 h FC Puujalat - Pöyryn Pantterit1 - 5
3 04.06.2018 18:40 h Fc Jäntex - Unohdetut Lupaukset1 - 1
3 04.06.2018 19:20 h Pöyryn Pantterit - FC Gather4 - 0
3 04.06.2018 19:20 h FC Hazard - Fc Jäntex2 - 1
3 04.06.2018 20:00 h FC RedHorse - FC Probba1 - 1
3 04.06.2018 20:00 h Canarian Pallo - Lost Cause1 - 0
3 04.06.2018 20:40 h Lakeside Hoppers - FC Probba4 - 1
3 04.06.2018 20:40 h Canarian Pallo - AC KB3 - 2
3 04.06.2018 21:20 h FC RedHorse - Lakeside Hoppers1 - 0
3 04.06.2018 21:20 h AC KB - Lost Cause3 - 4
4 11.06.2018 18:00 h FC Gather - FC Probba4 - 3
4 11.06.2018 18:00 h Lost Cause - Lähemäki Bar1 - 1
4 11.06.2018 18:40 h FC Probba - FC Aarnikotkat3 - 5
4 11.06.2018 18:40 h Lost Cause - Unohdetut Lupaukset5 - 3
4 11.06.2018 19:20 h FC Gather - FC Aarnikotkat2 - 1
4 11.06.2018 19:20 h Unohdetut Lupaukset - Lähemäki Bar1 - 7
4 11.06.2018 20:00 h Taloasema - Pöyryn Pantterit3 - 5
4 11.06.2018 20:00 h Wilmert - AC KB2 - 2
4 11.06.2018 20:40 h Pöyryn Pantterit - Lakeside Hoppers7 - 2
4 11.06.2018 20:40 h AC KB - Fc Jäntex3 - 0
4 11.06.2018 21:20 h Lakeside Hoppers - Taloasema1 - 5
4 11.06.2018 21:20 h Fc Jäntex - Wilmert0 - 0
5 18.06.2018 18:00 h Pöyryn Pantterit - FC Probba4 - 2
5 18.06.2018 18:00 h Lähemäki Bar - Wilmert1 - 3
5 18.06.2018 18:40 h FC Aarnikotkat - Taloasema3 - 0
5 18.06.2018 18:40 h Canarian Pallo - FC Hazard6 - 4
5 18.06.2018 19:20 h FC Puujalat - FC RedHorse1 - 6
5 18.06.2018 19:20 h Lost Cause - Fc Jäntex11 - 1
5 18.06.2018 20:00 h FC Gather - Lakeside Hoppers2 - 2
5 18.06.2018 20:00 h AC KB - Unohdetut Lupaukset2 - 1

 

             
             
             
       

 

 

Jalkapallo LIIGA 2018

# JOUKKUE O P ME
1 Taloasema 10 24 21
2 Lost Cause 11 24 13
3 Canarian Pallo 11 23 13
4 FC Hazard 9 12 -4
5 Pöyryn Pantterit 11 12 -1
6 Lähemäki Bar 9 10 -7
7 FC Puujalat 11 9 -24
8 FC RedHorse 10 7 -11