2018 MAHL JALKAPALLO DIVARI
Otteluohjelma: 2018 MAHL JALKAPALLO DIVARI

MD PVM. Aika Koti   VierasTulos
1 25.06.2018 18:00 h Unohdetut Lupaukset - AC KB0 - 1
1 25.06.2018 18:40 h Lakeside Hoppers - Unohdetut Lupaukset1 - 2
1 25.06.2018 19:20 h AC KB - Lakeside Hoppers3 - 1
1 25.06.2018 20:00 h FC Aarnikotkat - Fc Jäntex5 - 1
1 25.06.2018 20:40 h Fc Jäntex - FC Probba1 - 2
1 25.06.2018 21:20 h FC Probba - FC Aarnikotkat0 - 1
2 26.06.2018 18:00 h FC Probba - FC Gather1 - 1
2 26.06.2018 18:40 h FC Gather - Unohdetut Lupaukset4 - 0
2 26.06.2018 19:20 h Unohdetut Lupaukset - FC Probba3 - 4
2 26.06.2018 20:00 h Wilmert - Lakeside Hoppers2 - 0
2 26.06.2018 20:40 h Lakeside Hoppers - Fc Jäntex7 - 0
2 26.06.2018 21:20 h Fc Jäntex - Wilmert1 - 7
3 30.07.2018 18:00 h FC Gather - Lakeside Hoppers0 - 0
3 30.07.2018 18:40 h FC Aarnikotkat - FC Gather4 - 0
3 30.07.2018 19:20 h Lakeside Hoppers - FC Aarnikotkat1 - 2
3 30.07.2018 20:00 h AC KB - FC Probba1 - 0
3 30.07.2018 20:40 h FC Probba - Wilmert0 - 7
3 30.07.2018 21:20 h Wilmert - AC KB7 - 2
4 06.08.2018 18:00 h Fc Jäntex - AC KB0 - 0
4 06.08.2018 18:40 h AC KB - FC Gather4 - 1
4 06.08.2018 19:20 h FC Gather - Fc Jäntex3 - 1
4 06.08.2018 20:00 h Unohdetut Lupaukset - Wilmert1 - 7
4 06.08.2018 20:40 h Wilmert - FC Aarnikotkat3 - 0
4 06.08.2018 21:20 h FC Aarnikotkat - Unohdetut Lupaukset5 - 1
5 07.08.2018 18:00 h Fc Jäntex - Unohdetut Lupaukset0 - 1
5 07.08.2018 18:40 h FC Probba - Lakeside Hoppers3 - 4
5 07.08.2018 19:20 h AC KB - FC Aarnikotkat0 - 0
5 07.08.2018 20:00 h Wilmert - FC Gather3 - 0
6 13.08.2018 18:00 h Unohdetut Lupaukset - AC KB1 - 7
6 13.08.2018 18:40 h Lakeside Hoppers - Unohdetut Lupaukset7 - 0
6 13.08.2018 19:20 h AC KB - Lakeside Hoppers5 - 1
6 13.08.2018 20:00 h FC Aarnikotkat - Fc Jäntex2 - 2
6 13.08.2018 20:40 h Fc Jäntex - FC Probba2 - 2
6 13.08.2018 21:20 h FC Probba - FC Aarnikotkat3 - 0
7 14.08.2018 18:00 h FC Probba - FC Gather2 - 2
7 14.08.2018 18:40 h FC Gather - Unohdetut Lupaukset3 - 1
7 14.08.2018 19:20 h Unohdetut Lupaukset - FC Probba2 - 3
7 14.08.2018 20:00 h Wilmert - Lakeside Hoppers5 - 1
7 14.08.2018 20:40 h Lakeside Hoppers - Fc Jäntex1 - 2
7 14.08.2018 21:20 h Fc Jäntex - Wilmert2 - 5
8 20.08.2018 18:00 h FC Gather - Lakeside Hoppers1 - 6
8 20.08.2018 18:40 h FC Aarnikotkat - FC Gather3 - 0
8 20.08.2018 19:20 h Lakeside Hoppers - FC Aarnikotkat1 - 1
8 20.08.2018 20:00 h FC Probba - AC KB4 - 2
8 20.08.2018 20:40 h FC Probba - Wilmert1 - 2
8 20.08.2018 21:20 h Wilmert - AC KB2 - 0
9 21.08.2018 18:00 h AC KB - Fc Jäntex3 - 1
9 21.08.2018 18:40 h AC KB - FC Gather3 - 0
9 21.08.2018 19:20 h FC Gather - Fc Jäntex4 - 0
9 21.08.2018 20:00 h Unohdetut Lupaukset - Wilmert0 - 6
9 21.08.2018 20:40 h Wilmert - FC Aarnikotkat1 - 1
9 21.08.2018 21:20 h FC Aarnikotkat - Unohdetut Lupaukset3 - 2
10 27.08.2018 18:00 h Fc Jäntex - Unohdetut Lupaukset3 - 2
10 27.08.2018 18:40 h AC KB - FC Aarnikotkat0 - 1
10 27.08.2018 19:20 h Wilmert - FC Gather7 - 1
11 29.08.2018 18:30 h FC Probba - Lakeside Hoppers1 - 3

 

             
             
             
       

 

 

Jalkapallo LIIGA 2019

# JOUKKUE O P ME
1 Taloasema 10 27 26
2 Wilmert 8 19 12
3 FC Probba 10 18 -4
4 Lost Cause 10 16 12
5 Pöyryn Pantterit 8 12 7
6 Menetetyt lupaukset 10 10 0
7 Canarian Pallo 10 9 -10
8 FC Hazard 10 1 -43

Jalkapallo DIVARI 2019

# JOUKKUE O P ME
1 URHO 10 25 22
2 Lähemäki Bar 10 16 13
3 FC Gather 10 16 13
4 FC Alapiha 8 15 2
5 AC KB 10 14 -6
6 FC Aarnikotkat 8 12 4
7 Jäntex 10 5 -14
8 FC DOM 10 3 -34